Sign In | Join Free | My burrillandco.com
Home > optical fiber patch cable >

Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable

Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
City: Hangzhou
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-187-57000596
Contact Person:Mr bruce
    Buy cheap Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable from wholesalers
     
    Buy cheap Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable from wholesalers
    • Buy cheap Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable from wholesalers

    Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable

    Ask Lasest Price
    Brand Name : Tianyi or OEM
    Model Number : SC-FC, SC-SC,FC-FC,ST-ST,LC-LC,SC-LC
    Certification : Rohs, UL
    Delivery Time : with in one or two week
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable


    SPECIFICATIONS
    Items
    Single mode
    Multimode
    PC
    UPC
    APC
    62.5/125
    50/125
    50/125 10G
    Insertion Loss
    <0.2dB
    <0.3dB
    Return Loss
    ≥45dB
    ≥50dB
    ≥60dB
    ≥35dB
    Durability
    <0.1dB typical change,
    500 matings
    Operating Temperature
    -40 to +75
    -40 to +75
    Ferrule Hole Sizes
    125.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
    125um,Conectricity:1≤3um
    125.3+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
    127um,Conectricity:1≤3um
    125.5+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
    128um,Conectricity:1≤3um
    126.0+1/-0um, Conentricity:≤1um
    Quality Simplex single mode 3.0mm 3M PVC SC/APC LC/PC fiber optic patch cable for sale
    Inquiry Cart 0
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Zhejiang Wanma Tianyi Communication Wire&cable Co.,ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2018 burrillandco.com. All rights reserved.